Ausstellungserfolge

Anwartschaft auf:

 

Internationaler Champion

Ungarischer Champion

Slowakischer Champion

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Dänischer Club Jugendchampion

 

 

 

Offenenklasse

31.07.2021 Chatel Guyon Frankreich V3 Frau Flaim (USA)
25.07.2021 Prag Tschechien V3 Frau Pehr (D)
24.07.2021 Prag Tschechien V / best Head Frau Berankova
11.07.2021 Nitra Slowakei V3 Frau Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FI)
10.07.2021 Nitra Slowakei V3 Herr Konecny (SK)
09.07.2021 Nitra Slowakei V3 Herr Jozef (SK)
08.07.2021 Nitra Slowakei V3 Frau Fintorova (SK)
20.06.2021 Neuenburg Deutschland V2 / RCAC Club DZRR / VDH

Frau Hammerschmid(AUT)

19.06.2021 Neuenburg Deutschland V1 / CAC Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH

Frau Donal (AUT)

06.06.2021

Česká Třebová

Tschechien

V3 Herr Szutkiewicz (PL)
05.06.2021 Česká Třebová Tschechien V Frau Wierzchowska (PL)
10.10.2020 Schweitenkirchen Deutschland V2 / RCAC Club E.L.S.A / VDH Herr Klemann (D)
21.08.2020 Bratislava Slowakei

V1 / CAC best Male,

best Head / best Ridge

Frau Klápová (CZ)
22.08.2020 Bratislava Slowakei V3 Herr Vanza (SK)
23.08.2020 Bratislava Slowakei V2 / RCAC Herr Vondrous(CZ)

 

Zwischenklasse

21.06.2020 Papa Ungarn V4 Herr Kuzelj (SL)
20.06.2020 Papa Ungarn V3 Herr Daghistani (SRB)
23.02.2020 Celje Slowenien V2 / RCAC Frau Bownds (AU)
22.02.2020 Celje Slowenien V2 / RCAC Frau Korosec (SO)
08.12.2019 Kassel Deutschland V3 Frau Pehr (D)
07.12.2019 Kassel Deutschland V3 Frau Stusákova (CZ)
10.11.2019 Karlsruhe Deutschland SG Herr Berchtold (A)
09.11.2019 Karlsruhe Deutschland V3 Herr Achtergael (B)
20.10.2019 Celje Slowenien V2 / RCAC Herr Rovansek (SI)
19.10.2019 Celje Slowenien V2 / RCAC Herr Borkowski (PL)
18.10.2019 Celje Slowenien V2 / RCAC Herr Kardos (HU)

 

Offenenklasse

06.10.2019 Komarom Ungarn V1 / CAC Frau Csigay (HU)
05.10.2019 Komarom Ungarn V2 / RCAC Herr Kardos (HU)

 

Zwischenklasse

04.10.2019 Komarom Ungarn V1 / CAC / RCACIB (zählt Voll) Herr Dr. György (HU)

 

Jugendklasse

     
08.09.2019 Schweitenkirchen Deutschland V1 / CAC Jgd. VDH / CAC Jgd. ELSA Frau Klápová (CZ)
01.09.2019 Billund Dänemark V1 / CAC Jgd. / CAC Jgd. Club Frau Stratton (AU)
31.08.2019 Billund Dänemark V1 / CAC Jgd. / CAC Jgd. Club / RCAC Frau Flaim (USA)
10.07.2019 Ludwigshafen Deutschland V3 Frau  Cernohbova (CZ)
20.07.2019 Neresheim-Stetten Deutschland V2 Frau Urschlitz (A)
13.07.2019 Nürnberg Deutschland V4 Herr Erdös (HU)
25.05.2019 Prichsenstadt Deutschland V4 Frau Riedel (D)
18.05.2019 Dortmund Deutschland V Herr Berg (SE)
12.05.2019 Luxemburg Luxemburg SG 2 Frau O. Nevo (ISR)
04.05.2019 Trautskirchen Deutschland

V1 / CAC Jgd. VDH / CAC Jgd. ELSA

Herr B. Seibel (D)
30.03.2019 Niedernhausen Deutschland V2 / RCAC Frau N. Nikolic  (DK)

 

Jüngstenklasse

     
09.03.2019 Offenburg Deutschland VV1 Frau L. Mach (CH)
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Kipanga Kiburi